Hammamet, Tunisie
Comités
Présidence du Comité de programme
Comité de pilotage
- Yamine AĂŻt Ameur, IRIT/INPT-ENSEEIHT, Toulouse, France
- Philippe Aniorté, LIUPPA/Université de Pau, Pau, France
- Djamal Benslimane, LIRIS/Université Claude Bernard, Lyon, France
- Antoine Beugnard, Télécom Bretagne, Brest, France
- Khalil Drira , LAAS-CNRS, Toulouse, France
- Flavio Oquendo, IRISA/Université de Bretagne Sud, Vannes, France
- Mourad Chabane Oussalah, LINA, Université de Nantes, Nantes, France
Comité de programme
- Rabéa Ameur-Boulifa, Telecom-ParisTech
- Christian Attiogbe, University of Nantes
- Jean-Philippe Babau, LISYC, UBO
- Olivier Barais, IRISA / INRIA / Univ Rennes1
- Mahmoud Barhamgi, Lyon1 University
- Kamel Barkaoui, Cedric-Cnam
- Frédéric Boniol, ONERA
- Mahmoud Boufaida, Lire, Departement of Computer Science, Mentouri University of Constantine
- Jeremy Buisson, IRISA
- Julien Deantoni, UNS - I3S - INRIA Sophia Antipolis Mediterranee
- Ernesto Exposito, LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
- Nora Faci, Université Lyon 1
- Julien Forget, LIFL-Université Lille 1
- Walid Gaaloul, Télécom Sud Paris
- Mohamed Graiet, ISIM Monastir
- Brahim Hamid, IRIT- University of toulouse
- Jerome Hugues, ISAE
- Aurelie Hurault, Senior Reseracher, Institut de Recherche en Informatique de Toulouse
- Stéphane Jean, LISI/ENSMA and University of Poitiers
- Mohamed Jmaiel, ReDCAD, ENIS
- Slim Kallel, ReDCAD, FSEGS, University of Sfax
- Michael Lauer, LAAS-CNRS
- Olivier Le Goaer, LIUPPA, Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour
- Sebastien Leriche, University of Toulouse, ENAC
- Zakaria Maamar, Zayed University
- Djamel Meslati, Université Badji Mokhtar, Annaba
- Sebastien Mosser, Université de Nice
- Salma Mouline, UM5A
- Hassan Mountassir, FEMTO-ST Institute Dept. Computer Science
- Michael Mrissa, Université de Lyon, CNRS
- Mohamed Ahmed Nacer, Computer Science Department, USTHB University
- Meriem Ouederni, IRIT/INP Toulouse/ENSEEIHT
- Ounsa Roudies, Ecole Mohammadia d'Ingénieurs
- Jean-Claude Royer, Ecole des Mines de Nantes
- Salah Sadou, IRISA, University of South Brittany
- Abdelhak Seriai, Lirmm/université Montpellier 2
- Yehia Taher, ERISS
- Abdellatif Takoua, University of Sousse
- Alain Tchana, IRIT
- Chouki Tibermacine, LIRMM, CNRS and Montpellier II University
- Sylvain Vauttier, LG2IP / Ecole des Mines d'Alès
- Virginie Wiels, ONERA / DTIM
- Bechir Zalila, ReDCAD Laboratory, University of Sfax